Is GREAT KARMA COCONUT CURRY BOWL WITH BROWN JASMINE RICE, GARBANZOS, AND BUTTERNUT SQUASH, COOKED IN AVOCADO OIL, GREAT KARMA COCONUT CURRY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cooked Brown Jasmine Rice, Water, Cooked Green Garbanzo Beans, Cooked Garbanzo Beans, Butternut Squash, Cooked Black Lentils, Onions, Coconut Milk (Coconut Milk, Water, Xanthan Gum), Kale, Sweet Potatoes, Carrots, Sunflower Oil, Cauliflower, Contains Less Than 2% Of Water Chestnuts, Red Bell Peppers, Basil, Blackmustard Seeds, Dehydrated Onion, Fenugreek Leaves, Garlic Puree, Jalape O Peppers, Natural Flavors, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Cumin, Organic Curry Powder (Spices,turmeric), Organic Dried Red Chili Pepper, Organic Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Organicspices, Rice Starch, Xanthan Gum, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride)

Check GREAT KARMA COCONUT CURRY BOWL WITH BROWN JASMINE RICE, GARBANZOS, AND BUTTERNUT SQUASH, COOKED IN AVOCADO OIL, GREAT KARMA COCONUT CURRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREAT KARMA COCONUT CURRY BOWL WITH BROWN JASMINE RICE, GARBANZOS, AND BUTTERNUT SQUASH, COOKED IN AVOCADO OIL, GREAT KARMA COCONUT CURRY is available at 9 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sRalphsSafewayTargetVonsWalmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go