Is Great Lakes 100% Pure Michigan Maple Syrup 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Michigan Maple Syrup
Check Great Lakes 100% Pure Michigan Maple Syrup 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Lakes 100% Pure Michigan Maple Syrup 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Lakes 100% Pure Michigan Maple Syrup 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
MeijerAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking


