Is Great Lakes Gelatin, Gelatin Collagen (Green), 1 Lb (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Collagen

Check Great Lakes Gelatin, Gelatin Collagen (Green), 1 Lb (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Lakes Gelatin, Gelatin Collagen (Green), 1 Lb (Pack of 4) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBaking