Is Great Lakes Potato Chip Co. Kettle Cooked Jalapeño Ranch & Sea Salt Potato Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Spices (including Jalapeno), Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion And Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors (including Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Salt), Yeast Extract, Torula Yeast, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid.
Check Great Lakes Potato Chip Co. Kettle Cooked Jalapeño Ranch & Sea Salt Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Lakes Potato Chip Co. Kettle Cooked Jalapeño Ranch & Sea Salt Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


