Is GREAT NORTHERN BEANS WITH HAM, HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, SEASONING PACKET INGREDIENTS: HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS (INCLUDING ARTIFICIAL SMOKE FLAVOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED LESS THAN 2% AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check GREAT NORTHERN BEANS WITH HAM, HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch