Is GREAT NORTHERN BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREAT NORTHERN BEANS.

Check GREAT NORTHERN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup