Is GREAT ON PASTA OR PIZZA! Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE, SALT, RED PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, SPICE), SUGAR, ONION, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID AND DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.
Check GREAT ON PASTA OR PIZZA! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT ON PASTA OR PIZZA! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


