Is GREAT ON PASTA OR PIZZA! Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE, SALT, RED PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, SPICE), SUGAR, ONION, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID AND DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.
Check GREAT ON PASTA OR PIZZA! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT ON PASTA OR PIZZA! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


