Is Great Value 1% Low-Fat Cultured Buttermilk, 1 Quart Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nbsp,,/strong,cultured Skim Milk And Whole Milk, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3,,/p
Check Great Value 1% Low-Fat Cultured Buttermilk, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 1% Low-Fat Cultured Buttermilk, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value 1% Low-Fat Cultured Buttermilk, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


