Is Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee
Check Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


