Is Great Value 100% Cranberry Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PECTIN.

Check Great Value 100% Cranberry Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Cranberry Juice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go