Is Great Value 100% Juice Blend Cranberry & Concord Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, concentrated fruit juices (apple, white grape [sulphites], concord grape [sulphites], red grape [sulphites], cranberry), natural flavour, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin C).

Check Great Value 100% Juice Blend Cranberry & Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Juice Blend Cranberry & Concord Grape is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go