Is Great Value 100% Juice Vegetable Juice From Concentrate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, tomato concentrate, carrot juice concentrate, celery juice concentrate, beet juice concentrate, parsley juice concentrate, letuce juice concentrate, watercress juice concentrate, spinach juice concentrate, natural flavors, salt, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), citric acid.
Check Great Value 100% Juice Vegetable Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Juice Vegetable Juice From Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


