Is Great Value 100% Juice Vegetable Juice From Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, tomato concentrate, carrot juice concentrate, celery juice concentrate, beet juice concentrate, parsley juice concentrate, letuce juice concentrate, watercress juice concentrate, spinach juice concentrate, natural flavors, salt, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), citric acid.

Check Great Value 100% Juice Vegetable Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking