Is Great Value 100% Orange Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice From Concentrate (filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Calcium Hydroxide*, Citric Acid*, Malic Acid*, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C)*, Natural Flavors*, Vitamin D3*.

Check Great Value 100% Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 100% Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go