Is Great Value 100% Orange Juice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Orange Juice From Concentrate (filtered Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Calcium Hydroxide*, Citric Acid*, Malic Acid*, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C)*, Natural Flavors*, Vitamin D3*.
Check Great Value 100% Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 100% Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Great Value 100% Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


