Is Great Value 5% M.F. Low Fat Sour Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Microbial Enzyme, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk

Check Great Value 5% M.F. Low Fat Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value 5% M.F. Low Fat Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep