Is Great Value 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ham Cured With Water, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavor, Jamon Curado Con Agua, Sal, Dextrosa, Lactato De Potasio, Fosfato De Sodio, Diacetato De Sodio, Eritorbato De Sodio, Nitrito De Sodio, Saborizante
Check Great Value 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value 97% Fat-Free Cooked Ham, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


