Is GREAT VALUE, 97% FAT FREE THIN SLICED SMOKED HAM, BLACK FOREST Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SEA SALT, LESS THAT 2% OF: DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check GREAT VALUE, 97% FAT FREE THIN SLICED SMOKED HAM, BLACK FOREST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, 97% FAT FREE THIN SLICED SMOKED HAM, BLACK FOREST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


