Is GREAT VALUE, 97% FAT FREE THIN SLICED SMOKED HAM, BLACK FOREST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, SEA SALT, LESS THAT 2% OF: DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check GREAT VALUE, 97% FAT FREE THIN SLICED SMOKED HAM, BLACK FOREST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, 97% FAT FREE THIN SLICED SMOKED HAM, BLACK FOREST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


