Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value All-Purpose Flour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Rice Flour, Sweet Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Sorghum Flour, Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum.

Check Great Value All-Purpose Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Baking
Tree Nut Free? Great Value All-Purpose Flour | Spoonful