Is Great Value Apple Strawberry Snack Sweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Glucose-Fructose, Water, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Flavour, Ascorbic Acid, Colour.

Check Great Value Apple Strawberry Snack Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep