Is Great Value Applewood Flavoured Naturally Smoked Bacon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Applewood Smoke Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke
Check Great Value Applewood Flavoured Naturally Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Applewood Flavoured Naturally Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Applewood Flavoured Naturally Smoked Bacon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSide Dish


