Is Great Value Artificial Vanilla extract Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Artificial Flavour, Colour. May Contain: Sulphites.
Check Great Value Artificial Vanilla extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Artificial Vanilla extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


