Is Great Value Barr Cherryade Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, ACID (CITRIC ACID), FLAVOURINGS, COLOURS (ANTHOCYANINE PLAIN CARAMEL E150a), SWEETENER_ESULFAME K, SUCRALOSE), PRESERVATIVE (E202).
Check Great Value Barr Cherryade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Barr Cherryade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


