Is Great Value Barr Cherryade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, ACID (CITRIC ACID), FLAVOURINGS, COLOURS (ANTHOCYANINE PLAIN CARAMEL E150a), SWEETENER_ESULFAME K, SUCRALOSE), PRESERVATIVE (E202).

Check Great Value Barr Cherryade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking