Is Great Value Basil Leaves Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Basil Leaves.

Check Great Value Basil Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Basil Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
FloralPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping