Is Great Value Beef Bologna, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Flavoring, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extractive Of Paprika

Check Great Value Beef Bologna, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Beef Bologna, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch