Is Great Value Black Forest Uncured Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% of Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Natural Flavor (Including Celery Powder), Sodium Phosphate, Coated With: Natural Flavor.
Check Great Value Black Forest Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Black Forest Uncured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Black Forest Uncured Ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


