Is Great Value Black Turtle Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Turtle Beans

Check Great Value Black Turtle Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Black Turtle Beans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish