Is Great Value Blue Raspberry Flavored Juice Cocktail With White Grape Juice, Blue Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Great Value Blue Raspberry Flavored Juice Cocktail With White Grape Juice, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Blue Raspberry Flavored Juice Cocktail With White Grape Juice, Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


