Is Great Value Brown Rice Riz Brun Long Grain Grains Longs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Long Grain Brown Rice.
Check Great Value Brown Rice Riz Brun Long Grain Grains Longs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Brown Rice Riz Brun Long Grain Grains Longs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Whole Grain Brown
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


