Is Great Value Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain popping corn, modified palm oil, salt, natural butter flavour (milk), rosemary extract, ascorbic acid, annatto, turmeric extract, paprika.
Check Great Value Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Butter Flavour Microwave Popping Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


