Is Great Value Butterscotch Discs Hard Candy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40
Check Great Value Butterscotch Discs Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Butterscotch Discs Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Butterscotch Discs Hard Candy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


