Is Great Value Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Mik, Sugar, Glucose, Butterscotch Ripple (Brown Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Water, Modified Milk , Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate), Cream, Artificial Flavour, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Microcystalline Cellulose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan
Check Great Value Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


