Is Great Value Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Modified Mik, Sugar, Glucose, Butterscotch Ripple (Brown Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Water, Modified Milk , Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate), Cream, Artificial Flavour, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Microcystalline Cellulose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan
Check Great Value Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Great Value Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


