Is Great Value Catfish Skinless Fillet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Catfish Containing A Solution Of Up To 15% (water, Sodium Phosphate, Salt). Contains Catfish.

Check Great Value Catfish Skinless Fillet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Catfish Skinless Fillet is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking
Soy Free? Great Value Catfish Skinless Fillet | Spoonful