Is Great Value Chicken and Rice Condensed Soup, 26 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Rice, Cooked Chicken Meat, Contains 2% Or Less Of Carrots, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Celery, Chicken Fat, Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check Great Value Chicken and Rice Condensed Soup, 26 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chicken and Rice Condensed Soup, 26 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Chicken and Rice Condensed Soup, 26 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyGarlicky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


