Is Great Value Chicken Wing Drummettes, 4 lb. (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wing Drummettes Contains Up To 12% Of Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavor

Check Great Value Chicken Wing Drummettes, 4 lb. (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Chicken Wing Drummettes, 4 lb. (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBakingMeal Prep