Is Great Value Chocolate Caramel Coffee Creamer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Sunflower Oil, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono And Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan, Caramel Color, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains Milk.
Check Great Value Chocolate Caramel Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chocolate Caramel Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Chocolate Caramel Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


