Is Great Value Chopped Green Peppers, 10 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peppers
Check Great Value Chopped Green Peppers, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chopped Green Peppers, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Chopped Green Peppers, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichGarnishing


