Is Great Value Chunky Mixed Fruit in 100% Juice, 15 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Water, Grapes, Peach Pulp And Juice, Pineapple Sectors, Pear Juice Concentrate, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored Red With Carmine, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Chunky Mixed Fruit in 100% Juice, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chunky Mixed Fruit in 100% Juice, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Great Value Chunky Mixed Fruit in 100% Juice, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


