Is Great Value Cinnamon Apple Sauce, 3.2 oz, 4 count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CINNAMON POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Great Value Cinnamon Apple Sauce, 3.2 oz, 4 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cinnamon Apple Sauce, 3.2 oz, 4 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cinnamon Apple Sauce, 3.2 oz, 4 count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishToppingBreakfast Item


