Is Great Value Cinnamon & Sugar Churro Twists Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA), CORN FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SALT, CINNAMON. CONTAINS WHEAT.

Check Great Value Cinnamon & Sugar Churro Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go