This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Great Value Cinnamon Vanilla Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Creamy Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Great Value Cinnamon Vanilla Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Great Value Cinnamon Vanilla Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Creamy | Spoonful