Is Great Value Classic Kettle Corn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil (canola Oil And/or Corn Oil And/or Sunflower Oil), Salt. Contains Traces of Milk and Soy.

Check Great Value Classic Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go