Is Great Value Classic Olive Oil, 51 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Olive Oil
Check Great Value Classic Olive Oil, 51 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Classic Olive Oil, 51 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Classic Olive Oil, 51 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


