Is Great Value Classic Ranch Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Buttermilk Solids (from Milk), Whey (from Milk), Lactic Acid, Food Starch-modified, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Citric Acid, Dried Parsley, Dry Whole Milk (from Milk), Acid Casein (from Milk), Guar Gum, Calcium Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose. Contains Milk.

Check Great Value Classic Ranch Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing