Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Great Value Classic Roast Medium Instant Coffee, 8 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Great Value Classic Roast Medium Instant Coffee, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Classic Roast Medium Instant Coffee, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Great Value Classic Roast Medium Instant Coffee, 8 oz | Spoonful