Is Great Value Coffee Creamer Singles, Half & Half, 21 fl oz, 48 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Datem, Tetra Sodium Pyrophosphate, Carrageenan
Check Great Value Coffee Creamer Singles, Half & Half, 21 fl oz, 48 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Coffee Creamer Singles, Half & Half, 21 fl oz, 48 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Coffee Creamer Singles, Half & Half, 21 fl oz, 48 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Pod, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


